Kojiro shimizu - cool fantasy


Retrouvez toutes les discothèque Marseille et se retrouver dans les plus grandes soirées en discothèque à Marseille.

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Naoto Hosoda
Series Composition : Katsuhiko Takayama
Script :
Katsuhiko Takayama ( 12 episodes eps 1-5, 10, 15-17, 24-26 )
Rie Koshika ( 6 episodes eps 6-7, 11-12, 20, 23 )
Shoichi Sato ( 8 episodes eps 8-9, 13-14, 18-19, 21-22 )
Storyboard :
Akira Iwanaga (ep 23)
Hirokazu Hanai ( 5 episodes eps 8-9, 16-17, 24 )
Itsuro Kawasaki (ep 3)
Kei Oikawa (ep 18)
Kinji Yoshimoto (eps 7, 15)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 4, 11, 21)
Naoto Hosoda (OP1-2, ED1-2; 7 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 11, 13, 20, 26 )
Tadahito Matsubayashi (ep 19)
Takafumi Hoshikawa (ep 22)
Takeyuki Yanase (eps 6, 10, 12)
Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 25)
Yoshimi Hashiguchi (ep 14)
Episode Director :
Daisuke Takashima (ep 9)
Hirokazu Hanai (eps 8, 16, 24)
Itsuro Kawasaki (ep 3)
Kazuma Satō (ep 6)
Kōsuke Kobayashi ( 4 episodes eps 2, 5, 10, 17 )
Kouhei Hatano (eps 14, 18, 23)
Kousuke Kobayashi ( 6 episodes eps 2, 5, 10, 17, 22, 25 )
Masashi Abe (ep 15)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 4, 11, 21)
Naoto Hosoda (OP1-2, ED1-2; eps 1, 26)
Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 6 asst)
Shu Watabe (ep 19)
Takeyuki Yanase (eps 7, 12)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (ep 20)
Yuuta Takamura (ep 13)
Music : Tatsuya Katō
Original creator : Sakae Esuno
Character Design : Hidetsugu Hirayama
Art Director : Toshiyuki Tokuda (Studio Easter)
Chief Animation Director :
Chika Kojima ( 14 episodes eps 7 asst, 12, 15-26 )
Hidetsugu Hirayama
Maiko Okada
Animation Director :
Akira Tabata (ep 6)
Chika Kojima (OP1; 5 episodes eps 2, 5 asst, 6, 10 asst, 26 )
Fumio Matsumoto (ep 23 asst)
Hidenori Hanesaka (ep 9)
Hideo Nanbe (ep 17)
Hidetsugu Hirayama (ep 1)
Hirotoshi Arai (ep 15)
Kazuhiro Ono (ep 16)
Keiichi Honda (ep 17)
Kenji Fukazawa (ep 19)
Kenji Matsuoka (ep 24)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 3)
Maiko Okada (ED1; 4 episodes eps 10 asst, 17, 21, 26 asst )
Maria Ichino (ep 19)
Masafumi Tamura (ep 9)
Masao Ebihara (ep 13)
Mikio Fujiwara (eps 7, 12)
Natsuki Yokoyama (ep 24)
Noriko Ogura (ep 16)
Ruriko Watanabe (ep 5)
Seiji Kishimoto (OP2, ED2)
Shigeyuki Suga (eps 14, 18, 23)
Shinichi Machida (eps 4, 11, 21)
Shinpei Tomooka (OP2; eps 12, 17)
Shuuji Takahara (eps 12, 25 asst)
Tadahito Matsubayashi (eps 8, 16, 24)
Takaaki Fukuyo (ep 23 asst)
Takao Takegami (ep 20)
Takashi Nagayoshi (ep 19)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 15, 22)
Tatsunori Sakamoto (ep 22)
Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 25)
Tsukasa Sakurai (ep 20)
Yi Sung Kim (ep 22)
Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 10)
Yuka Takemori ( 5 episodes eps 12, 17, 19, 22, 25 asst )
Yukitoshi Hōtani (ep 12 asst)
3D Director : Hirotatsu Ishida (Albion)
Sound Director : Yasushi Nagura
Director of Photography : Tomofumi Fujita (Studio Twinkle)

2nd Key Animation :
Akane Kanemaru (ep 22)
Akihiko Hayafune (ep 9)
Akihiko Ota (ep 10)
Akiko Kumada (ep 5)
Atsushi Sato (ep 7)
Ayako Mori (ep 11)
Ayano Suzuki (ep 17)
Ayumi Ogawa (ep 22)
Ayumi Ōkubo (eps 6-7, 10, 12)
Azusa Kasahara (eps 4, 11)
Chiori Haneda (eps 5-6, 19)
Chiyo Nakayama (ep 3)
Chizuru Kanai (eps 4, 11, 21)
Daigo Furufuku (eps 17, 20, 26)
Daisuke Nakamura (ep 22)
Ei Fukushima (ep 22)
Eiichi Tokura (ep 22)
Eri Watanabe ( 7 episodes eps 7, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25-26 )
Haruka Watanabe (ep 24)
Hey Chin Yi (ep 22)
Hiroyuki Uchida (ep 11)
Hitomi Aso (ep 4)
Hitoshi Kagiyama (ep 23)
Hyeon Park (Sung San; eps 18, 23)
Hyo Eon Kim (Sung San; ep 23)
Ik Jang (Sunshine Corporation; ep 15)
Junko Akiyama (eps 17, 22)
Kaito Senkōji (ep 25)
Kanako Watanabe (eps 6, 12)
Kanami Nakao ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 17 )
Kazuma Tanaka (ep 16)
Kazumi Nakajima (ep 4)
Keiji Kawakubo (ep 8)
Keiko Watanabe (ep 21)
Ken Obata (ep 13)
Kenji Kanie (ep 8)
Kenji Uchinou (ep 22)
Kōta Andō (Sunshine Corporation; ep 15)
Mami Shimizu (ep 1)
Manami Ito (eps 2, 10)
Maria Ichino (ep 13)
Masaharu Morinaka ( 4 episodes eps 2, 5, 17, 22 )
Masaki Kiritani (Another Push Pin Planning; eps 13, 19)
Masako Onozawa (ep 23)
Masashi Yamaoka (eps 8, 16)
Masateru Inada (ep 8)
Mi Yeon Yun (ep 16)
Miho Yoshioka (eps 16, 22, 24)
Miki Komuro (ep 21)
Minami Takemura (ep 11)
Mirai Nagao (ep 4)
Misato Nonaka ( 7 episodes eps 7, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25-26 )
Naoki Shimizu (ep 17)
Naoko Hayashi (ep 2)
Naoko Shōkin (ep 8)
Noboru Mizuno (ep 22)
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki (ep 17)
Nobushige Inoshita (ep 24)
Noriyuki Imaoka (eps 4, 11, 21)
Osamu Honma (Sunshine Corporation; ep 15)
Rie Harada (eps 2, 5, 17)
Rie Usui (eps 4, 11)
Rui Yakata (eps 4, 11, 21)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 24)
Satoru Shiraishi (ep 22)
Shizuo Tanaka (ep 19)
Shouhei Hamaguchi (ep 4)
Shōzō Yamada (ep 25)
Shun Odajima (eps 1, 12)
Shunji Maki (ep 9)
Shunsuke Igarashi (Sunshine Corporation; ep 15)
Takahiro Hagino (eps 11, 16)
Takahiro Hayashi ( 5 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 12, 17 )
Takuma Iino (eps 2, 5)
Tetsumichi Masuko (eps 10, 12)
Tōgo Umemura (ep 24)
Toi Sasakura (ep 10)
Tomomasa Yamaguchi (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Tomomi Inoki ( 6 episodes eps 10, 12, 17, 20, 22, 26 )
Tomomi Kumata (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Tomoyuki Kawanishi (Another Push Pin Planning; eps 13, 19)
Toshiyuki Nanto (ep 10)
Yoko Iizuka (OP2)
Yōko Naeki (ep 8)
Yoshihiro Nagata (OP2; eps 2, 12)
Yosuke Imakubo (eps 5, 10, 19)
Yū Araki (OP2; eps 6, 12)
Yūji Wada (eps 13, 16)
Yuka Sugizaki ( 7 episodes eps 7, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25-26 )
Yuki Fukuzawa (ep 22)
Yuki Tanaka (ep 17)
Yumi Haruki (ep 22)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Yūta Azuma (Sunshine Corporation; ep 15)
Yuta Ito (ep 9)
Yuuko Fujita (eps 4, 11, 21)
Yūzō Ogawa ( 8 episodes eps 2, 7, 12, 17, 20, 22, 25-26 )
Yūzō Sasaki (ep 10)
3D CG :
Hisakazu Sakai (Albion)
Kenzou Sakai
Nozomi Harayama (Studio Twinkle)
Romanov Higa (OP2, ED2)
Ryōsuke Furuya
Tomohiro Muranaka
3D Sub-Prop Design : Yoshiteru Kuga (eps 8, 16-26)
3DCGI Production Manager : Kenzō
Advancement :
Keisuke Hosokawa (ep 17)
Yasunari Asanuma (ep 22)
Animation Cooperation : Shouhei Hamaguchi (ep 11)
Animation producer : Kyoki Hiramatsu
Art Setting : Masahiro Sato (Headworks)
Assistant producer :
Makoto Chiba
Satoshi Yamazaki
Background Art :
Eiko Hamada (Studio Easter; ep 5)
Fumika Tamura (Studio Easter; ep 5)
Hirofumi Sakagami (Totonyan; ep 12)
Hiroko Murai (Headworks; 10 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10, 14, 16, 20-26 even )
Hiromi Sakahigashi (Headworks; 11 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10, 14-26 even )
Hirotsugu Kakoi (Totonyan; ep 12)
Izumi Ozawa (Studio Easter; 11 episodes eps 5, 8-9, 11-25 odd )
Kaoru Chiba (Headworks; 11 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10, 14-26 even )
Kazuko Itooka (Headworks; 11 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10, 14-26 even )
Kimiyo Saito (Studio Easter; ep 17)
Kiwami Hatta (Studio Tenjin; eps 8, 13)
Kouki Nagayoshi (Headworks; 11 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10, 14-26 even )
Kumiko Watanabe (Totonyan; ep 12)
Makiko Hirasawa (Studio Easter; 13 episodes eps 1, 3, 5, 8-9, 11-25 odd )
Mari Sasagawa (Studio Easter; eps 13, 15, 19)
Masaru Yanaka (Studio Easter; ep 17)
Mayuka Ota (Headworks; ep 26)
Michiko Morokuma (Studio Tenjin; eps 8, 13)
Mie Kasai (Studio Easter; 5 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 21, 23 )
Mina Nagaoka (Studio Easter; eps 1, 3-4)
Minami Usui (Studio Easter; ep 4)
Miwa Suzuki (Headworks; 8 episodes eps 6-7, 10, 14, 16, 20, 22, 26 )
Naoko Kosakabe (Headworks; 7 episodes eps 12-22 even, 26 )
Naoko Yanagita (Totonyan; ep 12)
Naoya Watanabe (Totonyan; ep 12)
Reimi Sonegawa (Studio Tenjin; eps 8, 13)
Risa Wakabayashi (Studio Easter; ep 3)
Risa Yasuda (Totonyan; ep 12)
Shingo Yonekawa (Totonyan; ep 12)
Shōko Araki (Studio Tenjin; ep 13)
Sōko Ōhira (Studio Tenjin; ep 13)
Takamasa Honma (Studio Easter; ep 5)
Takeshi Sekino (Studio Easter; ep 17)
Toshiyuki Tokuda (Studio Easter; 14 episodes eps 1, 3-5, 8-9, 11-25 odd )
Yasufumi Wada (Headworks; 11 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10, 14-26 even )
Yasuomi Kishi (Headworks; eps 12, 18)
Yoshiko Kuroda (Studio Tenjin; ep 8)
Yoshishige Eguchi (Studio Easter; ep 5)
Color Check :
Akiko Tomono (ep 9)
Chiharu Koutaki (eps 8, 16, 24)
Koji Ueno (eps 4, 11)
Koji Usui (eps 14, 18, 23)
Naoki Fukutani (Albion; OP1-2, ED1-2; eps 1, 26)
Naomi Sakurazawa (ep 13)
Naoto Kondou (ep 20)
Tomomi Kato (ep 15)
Yuka Nakamura (ep 4)
Yukiharu Obata (ep 21)
Yukiko Kiyokawa (ep 19)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (eps 4, 11, 21)
Yuri Okada (ep 3)
Yuuko Satou (Albion; 8 episodes eps 2, 5, 7, 10, 12, 17, 22, 25 )
Yuusuke Satou (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Color design : Naoki Fukutani (Albion)
Color setting :
Akiko Tomono (ep 9)
Chiharu Koutaki (eps 8, 16, 24)
Kazuyoshi Maie (eps 4, 11, 21)
Koji Usui (eps 14, 18, 23)
Naoki Fukutani (Albion; OP1-2, ED1-2; eps 1, 26)
Naomi Sakurazawa (ep 13)
Naoto Kondou (ep 20)
Sayo Mogi (ep 3)
Tomomi Kato (ep 15)
Yukiko Kiyokawa (ep 19)
Yuuko Satou (Albion; 8 episodes eps 2, 5, 7, 10, 12, 17, 22, 25 )
Yuusuke Satou (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Compilation Cooperation : Sakae Esuno
Costume Design Cooperation : Mariko Kawamoto (eps 19-26)
Editing : Junichi Itou (Jay Film)
Finish Animation :
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe; ep 14)
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA; ep 15)
Chie Sugiyama (DEFA; ep 15)
Chiharu Koutaki ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12, 17 )
Chihiro Ueki (DEFA; ep 15)
Daiki Ura (DEFA; ep 15)
Daisuke Uchiumi (DEFA; ep 15)
Dong Liang Li (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Emiko Katou (DEFA; ep 15)
Emiko Ueno (Production ; ep 3)
Erika Fujita (Production ; ep 3)
Hajime Satō (DEFA; ep 15)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (ep 20)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe; ep 14)
Hua Yu Wang (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Ikumi Tanaka (DEFA; ep 15)
Jing Yan (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 18, 23)
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA; ep 15)
Kaoru Ohta (ep 20)
Kazu Doi (Production ; ep 3)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe; ep 14)
Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA; ep 15)
Koji Ueno (Studio Gash; eps 4, 11)
Kumiko Sato (Production ; ep 3)
Makiko Suzuki (Production ; ep 3)
Makoto Tsumashika (ep 20)
Mariko Shimokawa (Production ; ep 3)
Mayu Yoshida (ep 20)
Meng Li (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 18, 23)
Mika Kinoshita (ep 20)
Min Zhang (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Nagisa Sunagawa (ep 20)
Naoki Fukutani ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12, 17 )
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe; ep 14)
Natsumi Watanabe (Production ; ep 3)
Nichiko Oomori (Production ; ep 3)
Noriaki Takei (ep 20)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe; ep 14)
Sheng Qiong Zhang (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Shinji Matsubara (Production ; ep 3)
Shiori Otani (Production ; ep 3)
Tatsuya Koga (ep 20)
Teruka Tanaka (ep 20)
Tomomi Ishihara ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12, 16 )
Tomomi Kitani (ep 6)
Wei Wei Ji (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Yasue Mizoguchi (Studio Gash; ep 4)
Yoko Suzuki (ep 20)
Young Ran Oh (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 18, 23)
Yu Zhang (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Yuka Nakamura (Studio Gash; ep 4)
Yuka Takeda (Production ; ep 3)
Yukiharu Obata (Studio Gash; ep 4)
Yukiko Yamaguchi (Studio Gash; eps 4, 11)
Yuri Okada (Production ; ep 3)
Yuuko Fujita (Production ; ep 3)
Yuuko Satou ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 10, 12, 16 )
Yuusuke Satou (ep 19)
Yuuya Igarashi (ep 20)
In-Between Animation :
Ai Watanabe (Production ; ep 3)
Akemi Yamakaji (Production ; ep 3)
Atsuko Hikimoto (eps 13, 19)
Azusa Kasahara (ep 4)
Chi Tian (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 18, 23)
Chizuru Kanai (ep 4)
Daigo Furufuku (asread; 8 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 12, 22, 25 )
Daisuke Ishibashi (ep 6)
Daisuke Satō (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Ding Fu Liu (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Eiji Kashikawa (eps 25-26)
Eri Watanabe (eps 1-2, 5, 10)
Fa Li Wang (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Gang Lin (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Gyeong Jin Bang (Sung San; ep 14)
Hai Yang Su (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Hiroko Hayashi (eps 4, 11, 21)
Hisanori Hashimoto (Production ; ep 3)
Hisayo Iida (eps 25-26)
Hong Xu Zheng (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Hu Dai (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Hwa Seon Yu (Sung San; ep 14)
Jun Kouketsu (eps 25-26)
Jun'ichi Iio (eps 1-2, 5)
Kayano Mori (Production ; ep 3)
Kazue Yoshida (Production ; ep 3)
Kazuhiro Saitō (ep 14)
Kazuhiro Wakagi (ep 6)
Keiko Tomita (Production ; ep 3)
Kenichi Matsuura (eps 25-26)
Kotoe Saitou (Production ; ep 3)
Kumi Hashimoto (ep 14)
Kyoko Kotani (Production ; ep 3)
Maiko Ono (eps 13, 19)
Mamiko Okada (Production ; ep 3)
Mari Kobayashi (eps 11, 21)
Marumi Sugita (Production ; ep 3)
Mika Kinoshita (Production ; ep 3)
Miki Ueda (Production ; ep 3)
Min Zhang (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 23)
Misato Furubayashi (Production ; ep 3)
Misato Nonaka (eps 1-2, 5, 10)
Moon Sook Kim (Sung San; ep 14)
Motohiko Kurihara (ep 6)
Nonoko Suzuki (Production ; ep 3)
Noriyuki Imaoka (ep 4)
Rie Usui (ep 4)
Rui Yakata (ep 4)
Ryō Araki (Production ; ep 3)
Sadakazu Kato (ep 4)
Sena Ito (Production ; ep 3)
Taeko Shimizu (Sunshine Corporation Sapporo Studio; ep 15)
Takuya Wada (Production ; ep 3)
Terufumi Ogawa (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Tomoko Mizoguchi (Sunshine Corporation Sapporo Studio; ep 15)
Yeong Je Park (Sung San; ep 14)
Yi Ji (Xingyue Animation; ep 18)
Yi Jun Lin (ep 6)
Yoshitake Nakakōji (eps 13, 19)
Yuka Sugizaki (eps 1-2, 5, 10)
Yukari Saka (eps 13, 19)
Yuki Tanaka (asread; 10 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 12, 20, 22, 25-26 )
Yuki Yokoyama (Production ; ep 3)
Yuko Fuji (ep 6)
Yun Ki Kim (Production ; ep 3)
Yutaka Sugiura (ep 6)
Yuuko Fujita (ep 4)
Yūzō Ogawa (eps 1, 5, 10)
In-Between Check :
Akie Tsutsumi (eps 14, 18, 23)
Akihisa Katō (ep 20)
Ayumi Ōkubo (OP2, ED2; eps 1-2, 10, 22)
Hidetaka Kaneko (ep 15)
Hiroshi Shirakawa (Xingyue Animation; eps 14, 18, 23)
Kanako Watanabe (OP1, ED1)
Nobushige Inoshita (ep 24)
Noriyuki Imaoka (eps 4, 11, 21)
Rui Yakata (ep 4)
Tatsuya Takahashi (eps 13, 19)
Yoshihiro Nagata (asread; 5 episodes eps 1, 3, 7, 17, 26 )
Yū Araki (eps 5, 12, 25)
Yurie Amano (ep 24)
Yusuke Asaoku (ep 9)
Yuusuke Satou (Studio Cosmos; ep 6)
Yuzumi Enosawa (eps 8, 16)
Key Animation :
Aimei Sugai (ep 6)
Akihiko Mamashita (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Akihiro Gotou (ep 8)
Akira Hamaguchi (Studio Graffiti; eps 13, 19)
Akira Itō (ep 9)
Akira Sato (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 13)
Akira Tabata (ep 6)
Akitsugu Hisagi (eps 4, 11)
Akiyoshi Hosogaya (eps 4, 11, 21)
Asami Moromasa (ep 6)
Asuka Tsubuki (ep 9)
Atsuko Sugawara (ep 21)
Ayano Uejima (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Ayumi Ōkubo ( 7 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 17, 22, 25-26 )
Chan Ho Jang (Sung San; eps 14, 18, 23)
Chika Kojima (OP2; eps 1-2, 26)
Chikai Okado (Studio Graffiti; eps 13, 19)
Chisa Sogabe (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Daiki Handa (ep 24)
Daiki Miyagawa (ep 9)
Daisuke Agata ( 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 12, 17, 22 )
Daisuke Kusakari (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Daisuke Tomiyama (ED2)
Eriko Itō (ep 6)
Erina Oshima (eps 4, 11, 21)
Etsuko Minami (eps 7, 22, 25)
Etsuko Yokoyama (eps 14, 18, 23)
Fujiko Aoyagi (ep 20)
Fujio Inose (ep 1)
Fujio Oda (eps 4, 11)
Haru Yanagida (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Haruka Satou (eps 14, 18, 23)
Heo Gi Dong (Sung San; eps 14, 18, 23)
Hideki Shibuya (ep 9)
Hidetsugu Hirayama (eps 2, 26)
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 3)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 8)
Hirokazu Hanai (OP2; 4 episodes eps 1, 8, 16, 24 )
Hiroki Abe (eps 9, 20)
Hiroki Kusuda (ep 15)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 9)
Hiroshi Hariki (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Hiroshi Kawashima (ep 13)
Hiroshi Oikawa (ep 6)
Hiroshi Yakou (ep 25)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 21)
Hiroya Kamakura (ep 20)
Hiroyuki Hojo (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 9)
Hisaaki Okui (OP1-2)
Hisanori Hashimoto (ep 25)
Hisashi Kawashima (ep 2)
Hisashi Shimokawa (ep 5)
Hitomi Aso (eps 11, 21)
Hyeon Dae Lee (Sung San; eps 14, 18, 23)
Hyun Ok Kim (ep 16)
In Bum Hwang (Sung San; eps 14, 18)
Itaru Yawata (ep 15)
Itsuro Kawasaki (ep 3)
Izumi Seguchi (ep 3)
Jae-Young Kim (ep 6)
Jong Heon Kim (ep 16)
Juji Mizumura (ep 8)
Jun Mori (ep 15)
Junichi Yokose (ep 20)
Kaito Senkōji (ep 20)
Kana Fujishiro (ep 3)
Kanako Watanabe (ED2; 8 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 10, 17, 22, 25-26 )
Kantaro Suzuki (ep 6)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 5)
Katsuhiko Bizen (eps 4, 11, 21)
Katsunori Kikuchi (ep 19)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 20)
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (ep 7)
Kazuhiro Saitō (eps 14, 18, 23)
Kazune Sugano (eps 11, 21)
Kei Tsuchiya (ep 2)
Keiichi Honda (OP2)
Keiichi Ishida (eps 2, 22)
Keiji Kawakubo (ep 24)
Keiko Kitayama (eps 5, 20)
Keiko Watanabe (ep 4)
Keisuke Toyoda (eps 8, 16, 24)
Ken Obata (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 19)
Kenji Fukazawa (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Kenji Matsuoka (eps 8, 24)
Kenji Uchinou (eps 2, 5, 7, 15)
Kenta Mizusaki (eps 4, 21)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 9)
Kiyoshi Sato (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 19)
Koichiro Ueda (eps 2, 7)
Koji Ito (eps 15, 17, 22)
Kouhei Yamazaki (ep 20)
Kumi Hashimoto (eps 14, 18, 23)
Kumiko Ohta (eps 4, 11)
Kyōhei Ogura (eps 14, 18, 23)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 6)
Kyoko Kotani (ep 3)
Kyoko Niimura (ep 20)
Maho Yoshikawa (ep 3)
Mai Hikawa (ep 6)
Maiko Kubota (eps 1-2, 5)
Maiko Ochiai (ep 8)
Maiko Okada (ep 1)
Maki Fukui (ep 3)
Maki Sawai (ep 20)
Makito Uehara (ep 9)
Makoto Ito (ep 20)
Makoto Nakata (eps 4, 11, 21)
Makoto Shinohara (ep 24)
Mamoru Tamiya (ep 6)
Manabu Yasumoto (eps 7, 12)
Maria Ichino (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 19)
Mariko Aoki (ep 9)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 7, 10)
Masaharu Tomoda (eps 5, 8)
Masaharu Uemura (ep 3)
Masahiko Matsunaga (ep 4)
Masahiko Matsuo ( 5 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 12, 25 )
Masahiro Furihata (ep 5)
Masahiro Kogure (ep 10)
Masahiro Sasaki (ep 20)
Masako Kawai (ep 3)
Masami Goto (eps 17, 25)
Masateru Inada (ep 24)
Masato Kato (ep 6)
Masayuki Honda (ep 3)
Masayuki Yanase (ep 2)
Mayumi Funakoshi (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Mayumi Hidaka (eps 12, 22)
Megumi Imai (eps 14, 18, 23)
Megumi Satou (eps 1-2)
Mi Gae Choi (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Mi Jung Hwang (ep 16)
Miho Daidouji (ep 3)
Miki Komuro (eps 4, 11)
Miki Sakaibara (eps 16, 24)
Min-Ho Jang (ep 16)
Minoru Morita (ep 20)
Mirai Nagao (eps 11, 21)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda (ep 21)
Mitsutaka Koshigo (ep 9)
Miwako Tobita (ep 6)
Miyuki Arai (ep 6)
Miyuki Inoue (eps 8, 16)
Miyuki Nakayama (ep 3)
Mizue Ogawa (ep 20)
Motohiro Taniguchi (ep 9)
Motonori Nishibe (eps 9, 15)
Naho Kiyoike (ep 3)
Naoaki Houjou (ep 24)
Naoki Aisaka (OP1)
Naoko Hayashi (eps 10, 12, 22)
Naoko Shōkin (eps 16, 24)
Naoko Yoshimori (eps 4, 11, 21)
Naoto Hosoda (OP1; ep 26)
Naoya Takahashi (ep 5)
Naoyuki Owada (ep 9)
Natsuki Yokoyama (eps 8, 24)
Noboru Kawamori (eps 7, 17, 25)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 3)
Nobunori Wakana (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Noriko Ogura (ep 8)
Noriyasu Murata (eps 4, 11, 21)
Nozomu Abe (ep 25)
Odahiro Watanabe (ep 13)
Oh Hyun-Kyoung (Sung San; eps 14, 18, 23)
Orie Tanaka (OP1)
Rei Ikagawa (ep 15)
Rie Aoki (Studio Graffiti; ep 13)
Rie Harada (ep 10)
Rie Nishimura (OP1-2; eps 5, 17)
Rie Nishio (ED1)
Rika Sugano (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Ruriko Watanabe (eps 1, 5)
Ryo Komori ( 4 episodes eps 5, 7, 12, 17 )
Ryōhei Ōfuka (ep 8)
Ryou Iino (ep 15)
Ryou Kodama (ep 5)
Ryūtarō Minagawa (ep 9)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 16)
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 26)
Satoshi Noma (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 13)
Sayaka Ikeda (ep 13)
Sayaka Tokunaga (eps 8, 16)
Shigemi Aoyanagi (eps 10, 25)
Shiho Tanaka (Studio Graffiti; ep 13)
Shingo Tamaki (OP1)
Shinichi Iimura ( 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 15, 17, 26 )
Shinichi Machida (eps 4, 11)
Shinichi Wada (eps 4, 11, 21)
Shinpei Tomooka (OP1-2; 6 episodes eps 1-2, 7, 10, 12, 25 )
Shirou Tamashiro (ep 3)
Shu Watabe (ep 19)
Shun Odajima (eps 5, 10, 22)
Shusuke Aizawa (Another Push Pin Planning; eps 13, 19)
Shuuji Takahara (ED2)
Soichiro Matsuda (ep 5)
Tadahito Matsubayashi (eps 1, 24)
Taek Yong Kim (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Taeko Ōgi (ep 6)
Takaaki Fukuyo (eps 14, 18, 23)
Takaaki Hashimoto (ep 3)
Takafumi Hino (ep 25)
Takahiro Arai (eps 8, 16)
Takahiro Hayashi ( 4 episodes eps 7, 10, 22, 26 )
Takahiro Kagami (ep 5)
Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 4)
Takashi Ajiri (eps 7, 25)
Takashi Nagayoshi (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 19)
Takashi Naoya (ep 5)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 10)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (eps 8, 16)
Tatsunori Sakamoto (ep 15)
Tatsuya Takahashi (Another Push Pin Planning; ep 19)
Tatsuya Urano (ED2; ep 26)
Teruko Takejima (ep 20)
Teruo Takahashi (ep 9)
Tetsumichi Masuko (ep 9)
Tetsuya Sato (ep 5)
Tokuyuki Matsutake (ep 3)
Tomoaki Mimiura (ep 25)
Tomoe Nishio (ep 10)
Tomoko Tsuji (eps 16, 24)
Tomomasa Yamaguchi (Studio Cosmo; ep 19)
Tomoyuki Arai (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (OP1-2)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 7)
Toshihisa Kaiya (ep 3)
Toshitaka Chigata (Studio Cosmo; ep 12)
Toshiyuki Nanto (OP1-2, ED1)
Tsutomu Ono (ep 20)
T★ETUYA (ep 17)
Yasuhiro Ito (ep 15)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 13)
Yasuko Chiba (Studio Cosmo; eps 12, 19)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 2)
Yasuno Yoshiaki (eps 4, 11)
Yasunori Yamaguchi (ep 20)
Ye Jin Kim (Sung San; eps 14, 18)
Yi Sung Kim (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 15)
Yōko Naeki (eps 16, 24)
Yoko Saito (eps 11, 21)
Yoko Sano (OP1-2)
Yoshiaki Kyougoku (ep 3)
Yoshifumi Terai (eps 13, 19)
Yoshihiro Nagata ( 8 episodes eps 1, 5, 7, 10, 17, 22, 25-26 )
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 20)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Yoshiki Mizuno (eps 5, 10)
Yoshimi Hirata (ep 10)
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 12)
Youki Ebisu (ep 13)
Yousuke Okuda (ep 25)
Yū Araki (ED2; 9 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 17, 22, 25-26 )
Yu Imai (Another Push Pin Planning; eps 13, 19)
Yui Ushio (ep 20)
Yuji Nakao (ep 15)
Yuka Koichi (Studio Graffiti; ep 13)
Yuka Takemori (ep 12)
Yukari Watabe (eps 5, 10, 12)
Yūki Fukuchi (ep 9)
Yūki Morishita (ep 20)
Yukie Kawakami (ep 21)
Yukihide Oku (ep 3)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (eps 9, 15)
Yumiko Hashi (eps 8, 16, 24)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 9)
Yuri Saitō (Studio Cosmo; ep 19)
Yuri Takazaki (ep 20)
Yūta Kiso (OP1-2, ED1)
Yūta Masaki (Studio Fantasia; ep 22)
Yuuji Shigekuni (ep 5)
Yuuko Fujii (eps 10, 22)
Yuya Kumatani (ep 25)
Yuya Takahashi (ep 20)
Layout Animation Director :
Maiko Kubota (ep 5 asst)
Mamiko Mizutani (ep 5 asst)
Nobuhiro Watanabe (ep 5 asst)
Shinpei Tomooka (ep 5 asst)
Takahiro Miura (ep 5 asst)
Takashi Kobayashi (ep 5 asst)
Yuka Takemori (ep 5 asst)
Yuriko Nagaya (ep 5 asst)
Literature : Ayumi Sekine
Logo Design : Jin Ichikawa (sun graphic)
Music producer : Shigeru Saitō (Lantis)
Offline Editing Assistant : Mayumi Omori
Online Editing Assistant : Yuki Honda
Online Editor : Gen Sakakura
Original Logo Design : LIGHTNING
Photography :
Hiroaki Tanaka (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-25 odd)
Hirohito Kawakami (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-25 odd)
Kojiro Iwamoto (Studio Twinkle; eps 2-26 even)
Makiko Nakayama (Studio Twinkle; eps 2-26 even)
Masayuki Iwata (Studio Twinkle; eps 2-26 even)
Saori Takagi (Studio Twinkle; eps 2-26 even)
Satoshi Kunitsune (Studio Twinkle)
Yohei Konishi (Studio Twinkle)
Yoshihiro Musha (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-25 odd, 26)
Yumi Negishi (Studio Twinkle; eps 1-25 odd)
Planning :
Naohiro Futono
Shunji Inoue
Takeshi Yasuda
Tsuneo Takechi
Planning Cooperation :
Shiho Ookamito (Shonen Ace)
Yoshinori Mino (Shonen Ace)
Planning Producer : Atsushi Itou
Production Advancement :
Ayumu Hatori (ep 15)
Fumio Andō (ep 20)
Hideto Sakurakuri (eps 4, 11, 21)
Hironori Iwamoto (ep 1)
Katsuyo Ishizaki (ep 6)
Keisuke Hosokawa (asread; eps 23-24)
Keisuke Igeta (ep 9)
Ken Irie (eps 13, 19)
Kenji Yamashita (eps 8, 24)
Kenta Nagumo (ep 6)
Nobuhiko Kobayashi (ep 16)
Norifumi Kikushima (ep 3)
Rie Tabe (ep 9)
Satoshi Ishida (eps 14, 18, 23)
Taichi Katayama (eps 5, 10)
Tetsu Aoyama ( 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 12, 17, 25 )
Tsukasa Tamura (ep 9)
Yusuke Koide (ep 26)
Yūsuke Maruyama (ep 16)
Production Cooperation :
Isao Ishikawa (Quaras)
Yoshimi Nakajima (Quaras)
Production Desk : Hironori Iwamoto
Prop Design : Keiichi Eda
Publicity :
Jun Chiba
Yousuke Nishiyama
Recording : Noriko Kato (STUDIO T&T)
Recording Assistant : Shizuka Nagano
Research Cooperation : Shibuken (ep 3)
Setting Production : Mitsuru Furuya
Sound Effects : Hiromune Kurahashi
Sound Production Manager : Yoshimi Sugiyama
Special Effects :
Kazuyoshi Maie (eps 11, 21)
Satomi Kazawa (ep 20)
Tomomi Ishihara (Albion; 17 episodes eps 1-3, 5-10, 12-13, 16-17, 22, 24-26 )
Sub-Character Design : Ruriko Watanabe
Theme Of Deus : EGOIST (Insert Song)  
Theme Song Arrangement :
Junpei Fujita (Elements Garden; OP2)
Masato Nakayama (Elements Garden; ED1)
Takaha Tachibana (OP1, ED2)
Theme Song Composition :
Junpei Fujita (Elements Garden; OP2)
Masato Nakayama (Elements Garden; ED1)
Takaha Tachibana (OP1, ED2)
Theme Song Lyrics :
Aki Hata (ED1)
Mika Watanabe (OP2)
Yui Itsuki (as YUI; OP1, ED2)
Theme Song Performance :
Faylan (ED)
Yousei Teikoku (OP)
Web HP Production : Takashi Ishibashi (chara-ani)
Web HP Production Manager : Atsushi Hatano
Mai Aizawa as Minene Uryū Manami Honda as Murmur Misuzu Togashi as Yukiteru Amano Norio Wakamoto as Deus ex Machina Tomosa Murata as Yuno Gasai
Akira Ishida as Aru Akise Asami Sanada as Reisuke Hojo Eri Sendai as Tsubaki Kasugano Hirokazu Hiramatsu as Karyuudo Tsukishima Hiromi Konno as Kamado Ueshita Jin Domon as Takao Hiyama Makoto Ishii as Masumi Nishijima Masahiko Tanaka as Keigo Kurusu Minoru Shiraishi as Oji Kosaka Natsuko Kuwatani as Ai Mikami Takaya Hashi as John Balks Tomokazu Seki as Marco Ikusaba Yoshihisa Kawahara as Yomotsu Hirasaka Yukana as Mao Nonosaka Yuki Matsuoka as Hinata Hino
Aki Harada as Classmate (ep 2) Aoi Morinaka as
Believer (eps 25-26)
Classmate (ep 2)
Clerk (eps 5, 12)
Female Victim (ep 1)
Itano (ep 21)
Mother (eps 18, 20)
Naoko Kurusu (eps 10-11)
Old Lady (ep 3)
Tamiya (ep 17)
Woman (ep 14) Aya Hisakawa as Hinata's Mother (ep 9) Ayumi Yonemaru as 12th Pink (ep 5) Daiki Abe as Classmate (ep 2) Eiji Maruyama as Funatsu (eps 4-5, 24, 26) Eiji Miyashita as
12th Blue (ep 5)
Believer Kobayashi (ep 4)
Cop B (ep 3)
Detective Suzuki (ep 20)
Guard (ep 19)
Itabashi (ep 21)
Mr. Moriya (ep 2)
Rocky (ep 11)
Shiraishi (ep 1)
Ushio Gasai (eps 18, 25-26) Etsuko Kozakura as Orin Miyashiro ( 7 episodes eps 4-5, 14-15, 19, 25-26 ) Fumiya Sugiura as Classmate (ep 2) Hiroki Akiyama as Student (ep 8) Hiromu Watanabe as Classmate (ep 2) Hironori Kondou as Scotch (ep 11) Hironori Saitō as Believer Toyokawa (ep 5) Hiroshi Matsumoto as Doctor (ep 6) Hiroshi Tsuchida as Jiiban (ep 11) Jin Domon as
12th Green (ep 5)
Announcer (ep 19)
Cop A (ep 3)
Head Detective Takayama (ep 20)
Itakura (ep 21)
Nakatsuka (ep 12)
Rugger (ep 11)
Sakurami Detective (ep 17)
Teacher (ep 8) Juri Nagatsuma as Classmate (ep 2) Kaoru Mizuhara as Rea Amano ( 6 episodes eps 6-7, 15, 17, 25-26 ) Kazuhiro Ozawa as Student (ep 8) Kenichi Mochizuki as Macaroni (ep 11) Kenji Tsukawara as Student (ep 8) Kensuke Kubota as Classmate (ep 2) Kikuko Inoue as Saika Gasai (eps 18, 24-26) Kiyohiro Yamaguchi as Reisuke's Father (ep 26) Kiyohito Yoshikai as Ooshima (ep 1) Maki Mizuma as Child (ep 18) Manami Hosaka as Student (ep 8) Manami Uchida as Classmate (ep 2) Masami Kanou as Classmate (ep 2) Masayuki Tanaka as
Believer Nakabayashi (ep 4)
Believer Toyoda (ep 5)
Classmate (ep 2)
Detective Kobayashi (ep 20)
Iijima (ep 1)
Itai (ep 21)
Kawaguchi (ep 18)
Kozuka (ep 12)
Nonomiya (ep 17)
Texas (ep 11) Megumi Matsumoto as Marco Ikusaba (young; ep 17) Mutsumi Tamura as Moe Wakaba (eps 18, 25) Nami Okamoto as Oomiya (ep 17) Naomi Shindoh as Taro Nanba (eps 15-16, 19) Nobuto Furukawa as Student (ep 8) Reiko Suzuki as Ume (ep 10) Ryohei Kawazaki as Classmate (ep 2) Ryōko Hikida as Yuri (ep 10) Ryota Takeuchi as TV Announcer (ep 1) Ryusaku Chijiwa as Believer Hayashi (ep 4) Sanae Matsubara as Student (ep 8) Satoshi Ogawa as
Ishima (ep 2)
Student (ep 8) Susumu Nishio as Believer Toyoshige (ep 5) Takahiro Fujiwara as 12th Yellow (ep 5) Takehito Koyasu as Kurou Amano ( 5 episodes eps 16-18, 25-26 ) Tetsu Inada as Ryuuji Kurosaki ( 4 episodes eps 20-21, 24, 26 ) Yoshihisa Kawahara as
Announcer (ep 16)
Detective Satonaka (ep 20)
Dietman (ep 19)
Iguchi (ep 18)
Komiya (ep 17)
Otsuka (ep 12)
Reporter (ep 21)
Sepaschan (ep 10) Yui Shoji as Female Monitor Staff (ep 3) Yusuke Shirai as Classmate (ep 2) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
A-Line (ep 20)
Albion (ep 17)
APPP (eps 7, 19)
asread (ep 15)
Asterism ( 5 episodes eps 5, 7, 10, 22, 25 )
AZETA PICTURES (ep 10)
Big Owl ( 5 episodes eps 2, 7, 16-17, 20 )
D-Motion (eps 8, 16)
( 6 episodes eps 5-7, 9-10, 15 )
diomedea (ep 25)
drop (ep 8)
FAI (eps 6, 8)
Ginga-ya (eps 2, 5, 25)
GoHands (eps 6-7)
GONZO (ep 10)
IMOVE (eps 5, 10)
Jumondo (eps 19-20)
Marvy Jack (ep 1)
Mouse (eps 15-16)
Nakamura Production (eps 9, 15, 22)
Production Reed ( 6 episodes eps 5, 7, 10, 12, 15, 22 )
Rising Force (ep 15)
Sakura Create (ep 13)
Seigasha ( 7 episodes eps 5, 7, 9-10, 12, 17, 22 )
xenron (eps 17, 22)
Studio Cosmos ( 7 episodes eps 6, 10, 12, 17, 19, 22, 25 )
STUDIO GAO (ep 22)
Studio Graffiti (eps 2, 5)
Studio Guts (ep 10)
Studio Izena ( 5 episodes eps 6-7, 10, 17, 22 )
Studio Liberty (eps 5-6, 9)
Studio Mark (ep 19)
Studio Victory (eps 2, 15)
Sung San (eps 18, 23)
Sunshine Corporation (eps 1, 15, 22)
TNK (eps 25-26)
TYO Animations (eps 5-7)
Wao World (OP2; eps 1, 6, 12)
3D Graphics :
Albion
Studio Twinkle
Animation Production : asread
Animation Production Cooperation :
(eps 14, 18, 23)
AIC Spirits (ep 9)
Albion (eps 8, 16, 24)
APPP (eps 13, 19)
Production (ep 3)
project (ep 20)
Sakura Create (eps 4, 11, 21)
Sunshine Corporation (ep 15)
Trans Arts Co. (ep 6)
Art Direction : Studio Easter
Background Art :
AIC Background Dept. (ep 24)
Design Office MECAMAN (eps 10, 22, 24)
H・E・D WORKS ( 12 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 10-26 even )
Hijiri (ep 6)
Studio Easter ( 15 episodes eps 1, 3-5, 8-9, 11-13, 15-25 odd )
Studio TENJIN (eps 8, 13)
Totonyan (ep 12)
Broadcaster :
Chiba Television (2011-10-09)
CS Fuji TV NEXT (2013-12-31)
CS Fuji TV TWO (2013-10-29)
Gifu Broadcasting (2011-10-12)
KBS Kyoto (2011-10-10)
Mie Television Broadcasting (2011-10-14)
Sun TV (2011-10-11)
Tokyo MX (2011-10-12)
Television Kanagawa (2011-10-10)
Television Saitama Co., Ltd. (2011-10-09)
Finish Animation :
AI (ep 16)
Albion ( 5 episodes eps 6-7, 22, 25-26 )
Asahi Production (eps 17, 22, 25)
BEEP (ep 16)
Big Owl (eps 2, 16-17)
D-COLORS (ep 8)
D-Motion (eps 8, 16, 24)
DEFA (eps 15, 17)
Dream Force (ep 9)
Fanout ( 10 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 12, 17, 22, 25-26 )
Hayashi (eps 20, 22, 26)
Jinbun (eps 18, 23)
Jumondo (eps 13, 19)
Keisei Productions (ep 5)
Lee Production (ep 13)
MAP (eps 16, 24)
( 4 episodes eps 2, 16, 25-26 )
Musashino Production (ep 17)
Magic (eps 4, 11, 21)
Production (ep 3)
Seihin Animation (eps 15, 20)
xenron ( 10 episodes eps 5, 7-8, 10, 12, 17, 22, 24-26 )
Studio Cosmos (eps 5-6)
Studio Elle ( 12 episodes eps 2, 5-8, 10, 12, 16-17, 20, 22, 25 )
Studio Gash (eps 4, 11, 21)
Studio Izena (ep 16)
Studio Koa (eps 16, 25-26)
Studio Road (ep 7)
Studio Step (ep 6)
Studio Targe (ep 14)
Sunshine Corporation ( 4 episodes eps 1, 16, 25-26 )
Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-2, 12, 25)
Triple A ( 8 episodes eps 1, 5, 10, 12, 17, 22, 24, 26 )
Xing Yue Animation (eps 14, 18, 23)
In-Between Animation :
AI (ep 16)
AIC (ep 2)
Anime Workshop Basara (ep 2)
APPP (ep 2)
Asahi Production (eps 17, 22, 25)
asread ( 4 episodes eps 6, 12, 16-17 )
BEEP (ep 16)
Big Owl (eps 2, 16-17)
D-Motion (eps 8, 16, 24)
Dream Force (ep 9)
Fanout ( 10 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 12, 17, 22, 25-26 )
Hayashi (eps 20, 22, 26)
Jinbun (eps 18, 23)
Jumondo (eps 13, 19)
Keisei Productions (ep 5)
Lee Production (ep 13)
MAP (eps 16, 24)
Mouse (ep 15)
(ep 26)
Musashino Production (ep 17)
Mushi Production (ep 5)
Nakamura Production (ep 15)
Magic (eps 4, 11, 21)
Production (ep 3)
Production Reed (eps 2, 15)
Seihin Animation (eps 15, 20)
xenron ( 10 episodes eps 5, 7-8, 10, 12, 17, 22, 24-26 )
SSC Sapporo Studio (ep 15)
Studio Cosmos (eps 5-6, 12)
Studio Izena (ep 16)
Studio Koa (eps 16, 25-26)
Studio Live (ep 15)
Studio Zaendou (ep 3)
Sung San (ep 14)
Sunshine Corporation ( 4 episodes eps 1, 16, 25-26 )
TNK (ep 5)
Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-2, 12, 25)
Triple A ( 9 episodes eps 1, 5-6, 10, 12, 17, 22, 24, 26 )
union CHO (ep 3)
Xing Yue Animation (eps 14, 18, 23)
Key Animation :
Anime R (ep 12)
APPP (eps 13, 19)
Ginga-ya (ep 12)
Seigasha (eps 7, 10)
Studio Cosmos (eps 12, 19)
Studio Fantasia (ep 22)
Studio Graffiti (eps 7, 13)
Studio Mark (ep 12)
Studio Wanpack (eps 7, 17, 25)
Sung San (eps 14, 18, 23)
Key Animation Cooperation : Studio Fantasia (ep 22)
Music Production : Lantis
Offline Editing : Jay Film
Online Editing : Q-Tec
Photography : Studio Twinkle
Planning Cooperation : Shonen Ace
Production :
12 Diary Holders
asread
Dwango
Kadokawa Pictures
Kadokawa Shoten
Lantis
MOVIC
The Klockworx Co., Ltd.
Production Cooperation : Quaras
Recording Studio : Studio 2010:
Sound Production : Rakuonsha
English cast English staff ADR Director : Zach Bolton
Script :
J. Michael Tatum
Patrick Seitz ( 6 episodes eps 13, 15, 19, 21-22, 24 )
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Carly Hunter
Justin Cook

ADR Engineer : Peter Hawkinson
ADR Prep : Beth Featherstone
Assistant producer : Michael Harcourt
Commentary :
Ashleigh Domangue (ep 13)
Brina Palencia (ep 23)
Caitlin Glass (ep 13)
Emily Neves (ep 5)
Ian Sinclair (ep 5)
J. Michael Tatum (ep 20)
Joel McDonald (ep 13)
Josh Grelle (ep 23)
Patrick Seitz (ep 20)
Robert McCollum (ep 5)
DVD Authoring :
Christine Bertolino
John Andreas
Matthew O'Hara
Trace Furniss
DVD Compression :
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
DVD Editing : Jeremy Jimenez
DVD Menu Audio : Gino Palencia
DVD Menu Design : Ian Bailon
DVD Producer : Clarine Harp
DVD Quality Control :
Caesar Lopez
DJ Fonner
Jason Gee
Kris Bryan
Rob Schindlbeck
Head Writer : John Burgmeier
Lead Video Engineer : Jacob Martin
Line Producer : Zach Bolton
Mix Engineer : Andrew Tipps
Production Assistant :
Alisa Wong
Gino Palencia
Monica Crespo
Sarah Alys Lindholm
Trenton Jons
Production Supervision : Susie Nixon
Senior Video Editor :
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Subtitle Editor : Laura Wyrick
Subtitling :
Ashley Hayward
Ben Phillips
Freddie Arnold
Jon Uzzel
Summer Berdin
Talent Coordination : Tara Williams
Video Editing :
Aya Spann
Brittany Smith
Hayley Tiefenthaler
Josh Tyler
Video Engineer :
Andrew Manson
Jason Weems
Video Post-Production Director : Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager : Matthew O'Hara
Brina Palencia as Yuno Gasai (2nd) Josh Grelle as Yukiteru "Yuki" Amano (1st) Kent Williams as Deus Ex Machina Leah Clark as Murmur
Ashleigh Domangue as Mao Nonosaka Brad Hawkins as Marco Ikusaba (7th) Caitlin Glass as Hinata Hino Christopher Smith as John Balks (11th) Emily Neves as Minene Uryuu (9th) Ian Sinclair as Yomotsu Hirasaka (12th) J. Michael Tatum as Masumi Nishijima Jamie Marchi as Ai Mikami (7th) Jason Douglas as Takao Hiyama (3rd) Joel McDonald as Ouji Kosaka Kate Bristol as Tsubaki Kasugano (6th) Lindsay Seidel as Reisuke Houjo (5th) Mark Stoddard as Karyuudo Tsukishima (10th) Monica Rial as Kamado Ueshita (8th) Robert McCollum as Keigo Kurusu (4th) Todd Haberkorn as Aru Akise
Alexis Tipton as Moe Wakaba (eps 18, 25) Anastasia Munoz as Saika Gasai (eps 18, 24-26) Chris Cason as Ryuji Kurosaki ( 4 episodes eps 20-21, 24, 26 ) Christopher Bevins as Shiraishi (eps 1-2) Christopher R. Sabat as Uchio Gasai (eps 18, 25-26) Chuck Huber as Sebastian (ep 10) Colleen Clinkenbeard as Rea Amano Eric Vale as Kurou Amano ( 5 episodes eps 16-18, 25-26 ) Jad Saxton as Orin Miyashiro Juli Erickson as Ume (Seamstress; ep 10) Kenny Green as Funatsu Lara Woodhull as Takeshi (ep 14) Lydia Mackay as Naoko Kurusu (eps 10-11) Martha Harms as Hinata's Mother (ep 9) Matt Thurston as Detective Satonaka (ep 20) Micah Solusod as Train Ride Operator (uncredited; ep 20) Phil Parsons as Teacher (ep 8) Scott Freeman as Taro Nanba (eps 15-16, 19) Sonny Strait as Detective Takagi
Aaron Roberts Alex Organ Andrew Chandler Andrew Love Anthony Bowling Apphia Yu Austin Tindle Ben Bryant Brittney Karbowski Carli Mosier Charles Campbell Chris Burnett Chuck Huber Cole Brown Corey Cleary-Stoner David Matranga David Trosko David Wald Duncan Brannan Emerick Jade Greg Dulcie Greg Silva Gregory Lush Holly Franklin Jeff Johnson Jeremy Inman Jerome Fifty-Seven Joey Folsom John Burgmeier John Swasey Juli Erickson Kim Borge Kristi Kang Michael Federico Michael Sinterniklaas Michelle Rojas Mike McFarland Pam Dougherty Phil Parsons R Bruce Elliott Randy Pearlman Ricco Fajardo Ryan Ingrim Scott Hinze Sean O'Connor Sonny Strait Stephanie Young Tia Ballard Tyson Rinehart Whitney Rodgers Z. Charles Bolton English companies Distributor :
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK and Ireland)
Internet Streaming :
Anime on Demand (UK & Eire.)
Crunchyroll (2017)
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu
Niconico
Licensed by :
FUNimation Entertainment
Kaze (UK and Ireland)
Translation : Dwango
Korean staff Korean cast (none)
Myeong-Seon Lee as Yuno Gasai Won-Hyeong Choi as Yukiteru Amano
Hong Siho as Yomotsu Hirasaka Jeong-Gu Lee as Keigo Kurusu Jeong-Hwa Yang as Hinata Hino Ji-Yeong Lee as Mao Nonosaka Mi-Na Yun as Ai Mikami Min-Seok Kim as Masumi Nishijima Mun-Ja Choi as Minene Uryū O Inseong as Takao Hiyama Seo-Yeong Kim as Tsubaki Kasugano Seung-Jun Kim as Aru Akise Sin-Jeong Han as Kamado Ueshita Song Junseok as Marco Ikusaba Won-Je Tak as Karyuudo Tsukishima Yun Yeojin as Reisuke Hojo Korean companies (none)
French staff French companies (none)
Distributor : Kaze
Internet Streaming : Anime Digital Network
French cast (none)
Spanish staff Spanish companies (none)
Distributor : FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Internet Streaming : Amazon Prime Video (Latin America)
Spanish cast (none)
Portuguese staff Portuguese companies (none)
Distributor : FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Internet Streaming : Amazon Prime Video (Brazil)
Portuguese cast (none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff Chinese (Taiwan) companies (none)
Licensed by : Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast (none)

Plus, it's not that Naho loves Kakeru more than Suwa. That day was Kakeru's death anniversary. You see, Kakeru was Naho's first and true love after all. They shared something special in the past and it could not be forgotten. So she's definitely traumatized and deeply hurt after Kakeru's death. Why wouldn't she cry hard for this? She remembered his death! And to mention, she learned the true cause of his death that day!

'Censored' Hentai Series.

  • 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki Genre(s): Large Breasts , Nudity , Sex , Censored . 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki Episodes: 3
    Description:
    Centers on 15 young students who are stranded on a deserted Pacific island by a tumultuous storm. Genre(s): Large Breasts, Nudity, Sex, Censored




    rowpq.stitchesoflove.us